ФК Лозоватка

Leagues
Суперлига 2020/2021
Сезоны
2020/2021

Результаты

0 - 3

ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)-ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)

1 - 1

ФК Тополь (Дніпро)-ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)

5 - 0

ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)-ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)

4 - 0

ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)-Легіонер (Дніпро)

3 - 2

Авангард (Покров)-ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)

0 - 1

ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)-ФК Олімп (Кам’янське)

2 - 0

ФК Скорук (Томаківка)-ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)

1 - 2

ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)-ФК Павлоград

5 - 2

ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)-ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)

1 - 0

ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)-ФК Тополь (Дніпро)

0 - 5

ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)-ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)

0 - 3

ФК Лозоватка vs ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)

0 - 3

ФК Лозоватка vs Авангард (Покров)

1 - 2

ФК Лозоватка vs ФК Дружба

1 - 0

Энергия vs ФК Лозоватка

3 - 0

ФК Лозоватка vs ФК Павлоград

3 - 0

ФК Скорук (Томаковка) vs ФК Лозоватка

3 - 0

ФК Лозоватка vs Скиф (Днепр)

1 - 2

ФК Лозоватка vs Atrium (Павлоград)

3 - 1

ФК Лозоватка vs Легионер

3 - 2

Днепрагро (Син-во) vs ФК Лозоватка

1 - 3

ФК Петриковка vs ФК Лозоватка

2 - 1

Авангард (Покров) vs ФК Лозоватка

1 - 3

ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) vs ФК Лозоватка

1 - 5

ФК Лозоватка vs Днепрагро (Син-во)

2 - 1

ФК Павлоград vs ФК Лозоватка

3 - 1

ФК Лозоватка vs ФК Петриковка

7 - 3

Atrium (Павлоград) vs ФК Лозоватка

0 - 6

ФК Лозоватка vs ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

2 - 2

Скиф (Днепр) vs ФК Лозоватка

1 - 0

ФК Лозоватка vs Энергия

3 - 1

Легионер vs ФК Лозоватка

2 - 0

ФК Дружба vs ФК Лозоватка

Вам может понравиться

Next Post